FIXTURE – FUT 7 Dom

FIXTURE – FUT 7 Dom

FechaEventoHora/Resultados
Atletico Samid vs Deportivo VM (fecha 14)
Hermanos FC vs Express Flex FC (fecha 14)
Ankara FC vs Libre (fecha 14)
Delirio Milano vs La Cantera CC (fecha 14)
Delirio Milano vs Libre (fecha 13)
Atletico Samid vs Express Flex FC (fecha 13)
Ankara FC vs Hermanos FC (fecha 13)
Deportivo VM vs La Cantera CC (fecha 13)
Deportivo VM vs Libre (fecha 12)
Atletico Samid vs Hermanos FC (fecha 12)
Express Flex FC vs Deportivo VM (fecha 4)
Ankara FC vs Delirio Milano (fecha 12)
La Cantera CC vs Express Flex FC (fecha 12)
Atletico Samid vs Libre (fecha 11)
Hermanos FC vs Delirio Milano (fecha 11)
Ankara FC vs La Cantera CC (fecha 11)
Express Flex FC vs Deportivo VM (fecha 11)
Hermanos FC vs Libre (fecha 10)
Express Flex FC vs Delirio Milano (fecha 10)
Ankara FC vs Deportivo VM (fecha 10)
La Cantera CC vs Atletico Samid (fecha 10)
La Cantera CC vs Libre (fecha 9)
Ankara FC vs Express Flex FC (fecha 9)
Delirio Milano vs Atletico Samid (fecha 9)
Hermanos FC vs Deportivo VM (fecha 9)
Express Flex FC vs Libre (fecha 8)
Casarapa BP 2 vs Atletico Samid (fecha 8)
Deportivo VM vs Delirio Milano (fecha 8)
La Cantera CC vs Hermanos FC (fecha 8)
Casarapa BP 2 vs Express Flex FC (fecha 2)
Casarapa BP 2 vs Libre (fecha 7)
Atletico Samid vs Deportivo VM (fecha 7)
Hermanos FC vs LPC (fecha 7)
Delirio Milano vs La Cantera CC (fecha 7)
Delirio Milano vs Libre (fecha 6)
Atletico Samid vs LPC (fecha 6)
Deportivo VM vs La Cantera CC (fecha 6)
LPC vs Delirio Milano (fecha 3)
Casarapa BP 2 vs Hermanos FC (fecha 6)
Deportivo VM vs Libre (fecha 5)
Atletico Samid vs Hermanos FC (fecha 5)
Casarapa BP 2 vs Delirio Milano (fecha 5)
La Cantera CC vs LPC (fecha 5)
Hermanos FC vs Libre (fecha 3)
Hermanos FC vs Delirio Milano (fecha 4)
Casarapa BP 2 vs Deportivo VM (fecha 3)
La Cantera CC vs Atletico Samid (fecha 3)
La Cantera CC vs Libre (fecha 2)
Atletico Samid vs Libre (fecha 4)
Delirio Milano vs Atletico Samid (fecha 2)
Casarapa BP 2 vs La Cantera CC (fecha 4)
Hermanos FC vs Deportivo VM (fecha 2)
LPC vs Libre (fecha 1)
Casarapa BP 2 vs Atletico Samid (fecha 1)
Deportivo VM vs Delirio Milano (fecha 1)
La Cantera CC vs Hermanos FC (fecha 1)